Friday, March 22, 2019

Young King_Joy



Yo! Hustle song from *Young King* an Hip hop artist from osun state,ilesha titled *Joy* download, listen and comment,....please share with friends......download the song below

                                           Download mp3

Wednesday, February 27, 2019

JYung_Iseda Mi

Yo! New Prayer song from JYung of Able Gang Music, titled (Iseda Mi) "My Creator"  download, listen and comment, I advice you to use Earpiece, MP, or Standard speaker to feel the song wella....please share with friends......download below 👇👇👇
                        
                        Download mp3

Thursday, January 24, 2019

JYung_ft_Bamise_Naija is a joke




O"ye lovers of music and good citizens of Nigeria, another hit Track by JYung of ABLE GANG MUSIC featuring Bamise titled (Naija is a Joke) This is a Track with a lot of messages for all the people out there.... Listen and comment 

Download below

Download 

Wednesday, November 28, 2018

Dray Young _Make it

Everybody pray making it everyday,but I think it's time to make it
Hear MAKE IT by Drayoung
Mixed by Sanmighty
We shall all make it

Download here

NIFEMI_SAMUEL(ORI MI)

~ANYTHING YOU EVER WANTED TO BECOME IN LIFE... YOUR HEAD (ORI)  WILL DETERMINE...  ASK FOR WHAT YOUR HAED WANT AND GIVE IT TO HIM SO THAT YOU SHALL BE SUCCESSFUL IN ALL YOU'RE DOING~
 *NIFEMI SAMUEL* IS HERE WITH ANOTHER BANGER AS SAID TO BE THE _LAST SINGLE_ IN 2018 AFTER HIS FIRST AWARD FROM FACE CITY AWARD TITLED *ORI_MI* prod by _SANMIGHTYBEATZ_

Download here

Ayokunmi_Condition


Tell me how you feel about this world, If you fall,rise up and carry on, That's when you going to realize that It takes a lot of hardworking to be a champion ...
To all my lovers out there, it your one and only 'Ayokunmi' coming out strong with this emotional song titled 'Condition Ni' please download and share❣

Friday, October 19, 2018

JYung pictures






JYung Biography

John Fajemisin (born 10 March 1998), known by his stage name JYung but popularly called JYung Eruku Bole Boke, is a Nigerian hip hop recording artist. He records mostly in Yoruba, his native tongue. 

Background information

Birth name : Adegeye Fajemisin 

Born: 15 March 1998(age 20)

ilesha , Osun State, Nigeria

Genres: Hip hop

Occupation(s):: Singer-songwriter, Rapper

IG:@iamjyung 

Phone :+2349022202124

Studio Track :

Igbadun :2018

Hello Maami : 2018

Alaanu Mi : 2018

Ghetto Dream : 2018

Omo Awolowo : 2018

Fia Bars : 2018

Poverty : 2018

Asewo Boy : 2017

Democracy : 2018

Shaku Shaku : 2017

Everyday : 2015

Atari Ajanaku : 2018

My My : 2018

Jeje : 2018

Nkan Metta : 2018

Eleda mi : 2018

Ori mi : 2018

Rapper still dey : 2017

Dollar Dollar : 2017

Nigeria : 2017

Ife Oluwa : 2018

Janet : 2016

Hun (Exclaim) : 2016

My Deception : 2018

Pemi sori Ago : 2018 

Black is beautiful: 2018

Sexy Lady : 2013

Gbon Bebe :2017

Ijo Tramadol : 2016

Olosho : 2016

New Year New Blessing : 2018

Life and Love : 2018

Nonsense : 2016

External links Reach Jyung

IG: @iamjyung 

Phone : +2349022202124

Sanmighty_ft_Ayokunmi_Ishe Mi (My Work)

Download here